Facebook LinkedIn Instagram YouTube X Discord TikTok Star 100 Star 0 Star 50 Star 25 Star 75 Players number Playing Time Age Recommended Public Price
All the organizations
Logo Les meeples des marais, gaming association, France
  • Les meeples des marais
  • founded in 2026
  • La Chapelle-des-Marais
  • France
  • Gaming Association
Photo organisation Les meeples des marais, gaming association, France

Les meeples des marais

  • Gaming Association

Les meeples des marais is a non-profit gaming organization in La Chapelle-des-Marais

Practical Infos

  • Cotisation : 25€/an ou 3€ la seance, 1ere fois gratuite
  • Les meeples des marais
    Salle municipale Ingleton
    44410 La Chapelle-des-Marais
    France, France

Contact Infos

🎲 Game Nights

Les meeples des marais organise des évènements jeux de société tout public :

  • Mercredis soir 20h minuit + dimanche 14h 18h

History

Les meeples des marais is a gaming organization dedicated to board games founded in 2026.

Organization updated the 26/07/2026.
Something missing? ➡️ Propose a modification
Report content? ⚠️ Contact us!

Subverti Maps needs you!

To our delight, board games are becoming increasingly popular. To facilitate their discovery and allow everyone to meet and play together, we make this free map available to as many people as possible. If this is useful to you, you can help by supporting our work!

Discover the Subverti games